The Barn at Charlotte’s Hill.

10 Guests 4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Australia 4.8 (125)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does The Barn at Charlotte’s Hill. have?

The Barn at Charlotte’s Hill. has 4 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at The Barn at Charlotte’s Hill.?

The Barn at Charlotte’s Hill. can accommodate up to 10 guests.

How many bathrooms does The Barn at Charlotte’s Hill. have?

The Barn at Charlotte’s Hill. has 2 bathrooms.

How much does it cost to stay at The Barn at Charlotte’s Hill.?

The prices at The Barn at Charlotte’s Hill. in Australia may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). The listing starts at AUD 361 per night. Enquire to confirm rates for your dates.

Where is The Barn at Charlotte’s Hill. located?

The Barn at Charlotte’s Hill. is listed in Australia.

What amenities are available at The Barn at Charlotte’s Hill.?

The Barn at Charlotte’s Hill. offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Backyard, Baking sheet, Barbecue utensils, BBQ grill, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for The Barn at Charlotte’s Hill.?

The Barn at Charlotte’s Hill. has a supplier-recorded rating of 4.8 out of 5 across 125 recorded reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at The Barn at Charlotte’s Hill.?

Check-in at The Barn at Charlotte’s Hill. is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book The Barn at Charlotte’s Hill.?

Submit an enquiry with your dates. The team will confirm availability, current rates and the next booking steps.

Similar Villas You May Like

Magic Apartment + Views@83 GREAT OCEAN ROAD Lorne

Magic Apartment + Views@83 GREAT OCEAN ROAD Lorne

Australia

AUD 695  per night

View villa
Level 45 Luxury Sub-Penthouse in Towers of Chevron

Level 45 Luxury Sub-Penthouse in Towers of Chevron

Australia

ZAR 17,031  per night

View villa
Eleven on BOATY – TWO Bedroom/TWO Bath Adults ONLY

Eleven on BOATY – TWO Bedroom/TWO Bath Adults ONLY

Australia

AUD 320  per night

View villa
Emerald Villa on Diamond Beach

Emerald Villa on Diamond Beach

Australia

AUD 500  per night

View villa