YiD balcony on Pontevecchio view

3 Guests 2 Bedrooms 1 Bathrooms
Florence, Italy 4.8 (4)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does YiD balcony on Pontevecchio view have?

YiD balcony on Pontevecchio view has 2 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at YiD balcony on Pontevecchio view?

YiD balcony on Pontevecchio view can accommodate up to 3 guests.

How many bathrooms does YiD balcony on Pontevecchio view have?

YiD balcony on Pontevecchio view has 1 bathroom.

How much does it cost to stay at YiD balcony on Pontevecchio view?

The prices at YiD balcony on Pontevecchio view in Florence may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R362 per night.

Where is YiD balcony on Pontevecchio view located?

YiD balcony on Pontevecchio view is located in Florence, South Africa.

What amenities are available at YiD balcony on Pontevecchio view?

YiD balcony on Pontevecchio view offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Baking sheet, Bed linens, Bidet, Body soap, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for YiD balcony on Pontevecchio view?

YiD balcony on Pontevecchio view has a rating of 4.8 out of 5 based on 4 guest reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at YiD balcony on Pontevecchio view?

Check-in at YiD balcony on Pontevecchio view is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book YiD balcony on Pontevecchio view?

To book YiD balcony on Pontevecchio view, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

A Nest near the Boboli Garden

A Nest near the Boboli Garden

Florence, Italy

EUR 383  per night

View villa
Guelfa Apartament

Guelfa Apartament

Florence, Italy

EUR 370  per night

View villa
Spadalux Apartment – 3 BR 4 Bath Luxury Florence

Spadalux Apartment – 3 BR 4 Bath Luxury Florence

Florence, Italy

EUR 682  per night

View villa
I Fragoli a Santa Croce

I Fragoli a Santa Croce

Florence, Italy

EUR 367  per night

View villa