The Parade Penthouse

6 Guests 3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Australia
Premium listing

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does The Parade Penthouse have?

The Parade Penthouse has 3 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at The Parade Penthouse?

The Parade Penthouse can accommodate up to 6 guests.

How many bathrooms does The Parade Penthouse have?

The Parade Penthouse has 3 bathrooms.

How much does it cost to stay at The Parade Penthouse?

The prices at The Parade Penthouse in Australia may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). The listing starts at ZAR 15,130 per night. Enquire to confirm rates for your dates.

Where is The Parade Penthouse located?

The Parade Penthouse is listed in Australia.

What amenities are available at The Parade Penthouse?

The Parade Penthouse offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Bathtub, Bed linens, Carbon monoxide alarm, Coffee maker, and more.

What are the check-in and check-out times at The Parade Penthouse?

Check-in at The Parade Penthouse is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book The Parade Penthouse?

Submit an enquiry with your dates. The team will confirm availability, current rates and the next booking steps.

Similar Villas You May Like

Oceans 8 – Oceanstays

Oceans 8 – Oceanstays

Australia

AUD 1,048  per night

View villa
A Sprawling Picturesque Retreat at Edwards Winery

A Sprawling Picturesque Retreat at Edwards Winery

Australia

AUD 555  per night

View villa
River House on the Esplanade

River House on the Esplanade

Australia

AUD 933  per night

View villa
The Bay Crest Manor | Views, Pool, Beach

The Bay Crest Manor | Views, Pool, Beach

Australia

AUD 827  per night

View villa