The Frattina Luxe

10 Guests 5 Bedrooms 5 Bathrooms
Italy
Verified High-End Luxury Villa

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does The Frattina Luxe have?

The Frattina Luxe has 5 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at The Frattina Luxe?

The Frattina Luxe can accommodate up to 10 guests.

How many bathrooms does The Frattina Luxe have?

The Frattina Luxe has 5 bathrooms.

How much does it cost to stay at The Frattina Luxe?

The prices at The Frattina Luxe in Italy may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R49,059 per night.

Where is The Frattina Luxe located?

The Frattina Luxe is located in Italy, South Africa.

What amenities are available at The Frattina Luxe?

The Frattina Luxe offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Cable TV, Ceiling fan, Cleaning available during stay, Coffee maker, and more.

What are the check-in and check-out times at The Frattina Luxe?

Check-in at The Frattina Luxe is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book The Frattina Luxe?

To book The Frattina Luxe, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Florentine Nest in Piagentina

Florentine Nest in Piagentina

Italy

EUR 1,016  per night

View villa
Design Villa w/ Pool & Views – Ostuni Countryside

Design Villa w/ Pool & Views – Ostuni Countryside

Italy

EUR 466  per night

View villa
Trullo Jalè – Boutique Apartment “Scirocco”

Trullo Jalè – Boutique Apartment “Scirocco”

Italy

EUR 429  per night

View villa
MAISON CHARLOTTE

MAISON CHARLOTTE

Italy

EUR 393  per night

View villa