Sunways Orford

4 Guests 2 Bedrooms 1 Bathrooms
Australia 4.9 (104)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Sunways Orford have?

Sunways Orford has 2 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Sunways Orford?

Sunways Orford can accommodate up to 4 guests.

How many bathrooms does Sunways Orford have?

Sunways Orford has 1 bathroom.

How much does it cost to stay at Sunways Orford?

The prices at Sunways Orford in Australia may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). The listing starts at AUD 356 per night. Enquire to confirm rates for your dates.

Where is Sunways Orford located?

Sunways Orford is listed in Australia.

What amenities are available at Sunways Orford?

Sunways Orford offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Backyard, Baking sheet, Barbecue utensils, Bathtub, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for Sunways Orford?

Sunways Orford has a supplier-recorded rating of 4.9 out of 5 across 104 recorded reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Sunways Orford?

Check-in at Sunways Orford is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Sunways Orford?

Submit an enquiry with your dates. The team will confirm availability, current rates and the next booking steps.

Similar Villas You May Like

Spacious Bondi Beach Escape

Spacious Bondi Beach Escape

Australia

AUD 594  per night

View villa
Premium 3 Bedroom with Marina & Bay Views

Premium 3 Bedroom with Marina & Bay Views

Australia

AUD 541  per night

View villa
Luxurious Living – Rosetta

Luxurious Living – Rosetta

Australia

AUD 412  per night

View villa
Luxury Beachside Residence

Luxury Beachside Residence

Australia

AUD 682  per night

View villa