Amelie Suite Navona

9 Guests 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Italy 4.8 (82)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Amelie Suite Navona have?

Amelie Suite Navona has 3 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Amelie Suite Navona?

Amelie Suite Navona can accommodate up to 9 guests.

How many bathrooms does Amelie Suite Navona have?

Amelie Suite Navona has 2 bathrooms.

How much does it cost to stay at Amelie Suite Navona?

The prices at Amelie Suite Navona in Italy may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R515 per night.

Where is Amelie Suite Navona located?

Amelie Suite Navona is located in Italy, South Africa.

What amenities are available at Amelie Suite Navona?

Amelie Suite Navona offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Baby bath, Babysitter recommendations, Baking sheet, Bed linens, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for Amelie Suite Navona?

Amelie Suite Navona has a rating of 4.8 out of 5 based on 82 guest reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Amelie Suite Navona?

Check-in at Amelie Suite Navona is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Amelie Suite Navona?

To book Amelie Suite Navona, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Luxury Suite in Monte Napoleone

Luxury Suite in Monte Napoleone

Italy

EUR 405  per night

View villa
Casa Ameliotta Design

Casa Ameliotta Design

Italy

EUR 420  per night

View villa
Nikis Maison Navona- Rooftop 4°floor no elevator

Nikis Maison Navona- Rooftop 4°floor no elevator

Italy

EUR 723  per night

View villa
Flatinrome Trastevere C with private terrace

Flatinrome Trastevere C with private terrace

Italy

EUR 373  per night

View villa