Sorrento Beach Escape

11 Guests 5 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Australia 4.9 (31)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Sorrento Beach Escape have?

Sorrento Beach Escape has 5 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Sorrento Beach Escape?

Sorrento Beach Escape can accommodate up to 11 guests.

How many bathrooms does Sorrento Beach Escape have?

Sorrento Beach Escape has 3 bathrooms.

How much does it cost to stay at Sorrento Beach Escape?

The prices at Sorrento Beach Escape in Australia may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). The listing starts at AUD 864 per night. Enquire to confirm rates for your dates.

Where is Sorrento Beach Escape located?

Sorrento Beach Escape is listed in Australia.

What amenities are available at Sorrento Beach Escape?

Sorrento Beach Escape offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Backyard, Barbecue utensils, Bathtub, BBQ grill, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for Sorrento Beach Escape?

Sorrento Beach Escape has a supplier-recorded rating of 4.9 out of 5 across 31 recorded reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Sorrento Beach Escape?

Check-in at Sorrento Beach Escape is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Sorrento Beach Escape?

Submit an enquiry with your dates. The team will confirm availability, current rates and the next booking steps.

Similar Villas You May Like

A Grand Victorian Home in Historic Battery Point

A Grand Victorian Home in Historic Battery Point

Australia

AUD 574  per night

View villa
6BR Lakeside Luxury | Close to Skiing | Sauna&Spa

6BR Lakeside Luxury | Close to Skiing | Sauna&Spa

Australia

ZAR 11,240  per night

View villa
Spacious Penthouse with Stunning Ocean Views

Spacious Penthouse with Stunning Ocean Views

Australia

AUD 583  per night

View villa
William Cooper House

William Cooper House

Australia

AUD 364  per night

View villa