Samphire – quiet but central

6 Guests 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Australia 4.8 (77)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Samphire – quiet but central have?

Samphire – quiet but central has 3 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Samphire – quiet but central?

Samphire – quiet but central can accommodate up to 6 guests.

How many bathrooms does Samphire – quiet but central have?

Samphire – quiet but central has 2 bathrooms.

How much does it cost to stay at Samphire – quiet but central?

The prices at Samphire – quiet but central in Australia may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). The listing starts at AUD 575 per night. Enquire to confirm rates for your dates.

Where is Samphire – quiet but central located?

Samphire – quiet but central is listed in Australia.

What amenities are available at Samphire – quiet but central?

Samphire – quiet but central offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Backyard, Baking sheet, Barbecue utensils, Bathtub, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for Samphire – quiet but central?

Samphire – quiet but central has a supplier-recorded rating of 4.8 out of 5 across 77 recorded reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Samphire – quiet but central?

Check-in at Samphire – quiet but central is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Samphire – quiet but central?

Submit an enquiry with your dates. The team will confirm availability, current rates and the next booking steps.

Similar Villas You May Like

Stunning Panoramic Views, Bondi & CBD Convenience

Stunning Panoramic Views, Bondi & CBD Convenience

Australia

AUD 665  per night

View villa
MAUDE, Luxe Resort Style Amenities

MAUDE, Luxe Resort Style Amenities

Australia

AUD 3,200  per night

View villa
Goin’ Coastal- WIFI, 250 meters to the beach

Goin’ Coastal- WIFI, 250 meters to the beach

Australia

AUD 493  per night

View villa
Dog-Friendly Beach House @ Black Rocks by uHoliday

Dog-Friendly Beach House @ Black Rocks by uHoliday

Australia

AUD 878  per night

View villa