Saltwater POOL and BEACH PASS
Amenities
Things to know
House rules
- Check-in after 3:00 PM
- Checkout before 12:00 PM
- No smoking inside
Safety & property
- Carbon monoxide alarm
- Security system installed
- Daily housekeeping on request
Cancellation policy
Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.
Location
Frequently Asked Questions
How many bedrooms does Saltwater POOL and BEACH PASS have?
How many guests can stay at Saltwater POOL and BEACH PASS?
How many bathrooms does Saltwater POOL and BEACH PASS have?
How much does it cost to stay at Saltwater POOL and BEACH PASS?
Where is Saltwater POOL and BEACH PASS located?
What amenities are available at Saltwater POOL and BEACH PASS?
What are the guest reviews like for Saltwater POOL and BEACH PASS?
What are the check-in and check-out times at Saltwater POOL and BEACH PASS?
How do I book Saltwater POOL and BEACH PASS?
Similar Villas You May Like
Beachcliff – Portsmouth. The Quiet Side of Newport
Rhode Island, United States
USD 1,060 per night
View villaClean & Newly Renovated 4BR w/Hot tub & AC ❂
Rhode Island, United States
USD 930 per night
View villaFarmhouse, Access to Potters Pond, Kayak Included
Rhode Island, United States
USD 2,667 per night
View villa