‘PerthLuxeHomestay’ welcomes you!

6 Guests 4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Australia 5.0 (21)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does ‘PerthLuxeHomestay’ welcomes you! have?

‘PerthLuxeHomestay’ welcomes you! has 4 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at ‘PerthLuxeHomestay’ welcomes you!?

‘PerthLuxeHomestay’ welcomes you! can accommodate up to 6 guests.

How many bathrooms does ‘PerthLuxeHomestay’ welcomes you! have?

‘PerthLuxeHomestay’ welcomes you! has 2 bathrooms.

How much does it cost to stay at ‘PerthLuxeHomestay’ welcomes you!?

The prices at ‘PerthLuxeHomestay’ welcomes you! in Australia may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). The listing starts at AUD 475 per night. Enquire to confirm rates for your dates.

Where is ‘PerthLuxeHomestay’ welcomes you! located?

‘PerthLuxeHomestay’ welcomes you! is listed in Australia.

What amenities are available at ‘PerthLuxeHomestay’ welcomes you!?

‘PerthLuxeHomestay’ welcomes you! offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Backyard, Baking sheet, Barbecue utensils, Bathtub, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for ‘PerthLuxeHomestay’ welcomes you!?

‘PerthLuxeHomestay’ welcomes you! has a supplier-recorded rating of 5.0 out of 5 across 21 recorded reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at ‘PerthLuxeHomestay’ welcomes you!?

Check-in at ‘PerthLuxeHomestay’ welcomes you! is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book ‘PerthLuxeHomestay’ welcomes you!?

Submit an enquiry with your dates. The team will confirm availability, current rates and the next booking steps.

Similar Villas You May Like

The CURE at Derby – The Doctors Residence. Main St

The CURE at Derby – The Doctors Residence. Main St

Australia

AUD 513  per night

View villa
‘Tanglewood’ Luxury Home w/ heated magnesium pool

‘Tanglewood’ Luxury Home w/ heated magnesium pool

Australia

AUD 2,700  per night

View villa
Flutes Escape – luxury stay, Margaret River

Flutes Escape – luxury stay, Margaret River

Australia

AUD 897  per night

View villa
#StayChillByron: up to 14 guests, pool, firepit

#StayChillByron: up to 14 guests, pool, firepit

Australia

AUD 1,485  per night

View villa