Parliament Place

6 Guests 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Australia 4.7 (25)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Parliament Place have?

Parliament Place has 3 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Parliament Place?

Parliament Place can accommodate up to 6 guests.

How many bathrooms does Parliament Place have?

Parliament Place has 2 bathrooms.

How much does it cost to stay at Parliament Place?

The prices at Parliament Place in Australia may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). The listing starts at AUD 340 per night. Enquire to confirm rates for your dates.

Where is Parliament Place located?

Parliament Place is listed in Australia.

What amenities are available at Parliament Place?

Parliament Place offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Backyard, Barbecue utensils, Bathtub, BBQ grill, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for Parliament Place?

Parliament Place has a supplier-recorded rating of 4.7 out of 5 across 25 recorded reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Parliament Place?

Check-in at Parliament Place is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Parliament Place?

Submit an enquiry with your dates. The team will confirm availability, current rates and the next booking steps.

Similar Villas You May Like

Sea Eagle Point Boatman’s Cottage

Sea Eagle Point Boatman’s Cottage

Australia

AUD 432  per night

View villa
Gracetime –Your Perfect Getaway

Gracetime –Your Perfect Getaway

Australia

AUD 524  per night

View villa
Oh So Collingwood

Oh So Collingwood

Australia

AUD 405  per night

View villa
Iluka, magnificent East Beach views

Iluka, magnificent East Beach views

Australia

AUD 837  per night

View villa