French Quarter Follies
Amenities
Things to know
House rules
- Check-in after 3:00 PM
- Checkout before 12:00 PM
- No smoking inside
Safety & property
- Carbon monoxide alarm
- Security system installed
- Daily housekeeping on request
Cancellation policy
Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.
Location
Frequently Asked Questions
How many bedrooms does French Quarter Follies have?
How many guests can stay at French Quarter Follies?
How many bathrooms does French Quarter Follies have?
How much does it cost to stay at French Quarter Follies?
Where is French Quarter Follies located?
What amenities are available at French Quarter Follies?
What are the guest reviews like for French Quarter Follies?
What are the check-in and check-out times at French Quarter Follies?
How do I book French Quarter Follies?
Similar Villas You May Like
The Syd | Mardi Gras Magic | Heated Pool & Oasis
New Orleans, United States
USD 407 per night
View villaDesigner 7 bedroom | Heated Pool | Stay Heirloom
New Orleans, United States
USD 591 per night
View villaIconic Mansion w/Private Pool & Spa, Walk Downtown
New Orleans, United States
USD 460 per night
View villa