Eternal Residency

8 Guests 4 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
Italy 5.0 (19)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Eternal Residency have?

Eternal Residency has 4 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Eternal Residency?

Eternal Residency can accommodate up to 8 guests.

How many bathrooms does Eternal Residency have?

Eternal Residency has 4 bathrooms.

How much does it cost to stay at Eternal Residency?

The prices at Eternal Residency in Italy may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R484 per night.

Where is Eternal Residency located?

Eternal Residency is located in Italy, South Africa.

What amenities are available at Eternal Residency?

Eternal Residency offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Bed linens, Bidet, Body soap, Carbon monoxide alarm, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for Eternal Residency?

Eternal Residency has a rating of 5.0 out of 5 based on 19 guest reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Eternal Residency?

Check-in at Eternal Residency is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Eternal Residency?

To book Eternal Residency, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Fabulous 200sqm bright apartment San Francesco

Fabulous 200sqm bright apartment San Francesco

Italy

EUR 420  per night

View villa
Spacious Ostuni 2 bed villa with large pool & BBQ

Spacious Ostuni 2 bed villa with large pool & BBQ

Italy

EUR 380  per night

View villa
Spanish Steps Exclusive Apartment

Spanish Steps Exclusive Apartment

Italy

EUR 369  per night

View villa
[1km from Center, Wifi, A/C] Orcagna Design

[1km from Center, Wifi, A/C] Orcagna Design

Italy

EUR 528  per night

View villa