Designer House 5min to the beach

4 Guests 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Los Angeles, United States 5.0 (3)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Designer House 5min to the beach have?

Designer House 5min to the beach has 2 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Designer House 5min to the beach?

Designer House 5min to the beach can accommodate up to 4 guests.

How many bathrooms does Designer House 5min to the beach have?

Designer House 5min to the beach has 2 bathrooms.

How much does it cost to stay at Designer House 5min to the beach?

The prices at Designer House 5min to the beach in Los Angeles may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R591 per night.

Where is Designer House 5min to the beach located?

Designer House 5min to the beach is located in Los Angeles, South Africa.

What amenities are available at Designer House 5min to the beach?

Designer House 5min to the beach offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Backyard, Baking sheet, Beach essentials, Bed linens, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for Designer House 5min to the beach?

Designer House 5min to the beach has a rating of 5.0 out of 5 based on 3 guest reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Designer House 5min to the beach?

Check-in at Designer House 5min to the beach is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Designer House 5min to the beach?

To book Designer House 5min to the beach, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Pet Friendly 3BR Luxury Home w/ Private Yard

Pet Friendly 3BR Luxury Home w/ Private Yard

Los Angeles, United States

USD 674  per night

View villa
Luxury Spacious Serene Home with Private Balconies

Luxury Spacious Serene Home with Private Balconies

Los Angeles, United States

USD 824  per night

View villa
Amazing 3BR Home Near Hollywood

Amazing 3BR Home Near Hollywood

Los Angeles, United States

USD 988  per night

View villa
Universal Studios home with pool and jacuzzi

Universal Studios home with pool and jacuzzi

Los Angeles, United States

USD 527  per night

View villa