Artis Residence with private pool

8 Guests 4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Australia 4.8 (47)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Artis Residence with private pool have?

Artis Residence with private pool has 4 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Artis Residence with private pool?

Artis Residence with private pool can accommodate up to 8 guests.

How many bathrooms does Artis Residence with private pool have?

Artis Residence with private pool has 3 bathrooms.

How much does it cost to stay at Artis Residence with private pool?

The prices at Artis Residence with private pool in Australia may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). The listing starts at AUD 843 per night. Enquire to confirm rates for your dates.

Where is Artis Residence with private pool located?

Artis Residence with private pool is listed in Australia.

What amenities are available at Artis Residence with private pool?

Artis Residence with private pool offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Barbecue utensils, Bathtub, BBQ grill, Bed linens, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for Artis Residence with private pool?

Artis Residence with private pool has a supplier-recorded rating of 4.8 out of 5 across 47 recorded reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Artis Residence with private pool?

Check-in at Artis Residence with private pool is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Artis Residence with private pool?

Submit an enquiry with your dates. The team will confirm availability, current rates and the next booking steps.

Similar Villas You May Like

Executive 2 Bedroom with Stunning Views on Collins

Executive 2 Bedroom with Stunning Views on Collins

Australia

AUD 480  per night

View villa
Vesper – Central luxury

Vesper – Central luxury

Australia

AUD 487  per night

View villa
The Pines Barwon Heads (House & Suite)

The Pines Barwon Heads (House & Suite)

Australia

AUD 1,092  per night

View villa
Salty Beach Getaway

Salty Beach Getaway

Australia

AUD 478  per night

View villa