Apto a uma quadra da praia !

12 Guests 4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Brazil 5.0 (33)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Apto a uma quadra da praia ! have?

Apto a uma quadra da praia ! has 4 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Apto a uma quadra da praia !?

Apto a uma quadra da praia ! can accommodate up to 12 guests.

How many bathrooms does Apto a uma quadra da praia ! have?

Apto a uma quadra da praia ! has 3 bathrooms.

How much does it cost to stay at Apto a uma quadra da praia !?

The prices at Apto a uma quadra da praia ! in Brazil may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R1,522 per night.

Where is Apto a uma quadra da praia ! located?

Apto a uma quadra da praia ! is located in Brazil, South Africa.

What amenities are available at Apto a uma quadra da praia !?

Apto a uma quadra da praia ! offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Babysitter recommendations, Beach essentials, Bed linens, Body soap, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for Apto a uma quadra da praia !?

Apto a uma quadra da praia ! has a rating of 5.0 out of 5 based on 33 guest reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Apto a uma quadra da praia !?

Check-in at Apto a uma quadra da praia ! is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Apto a uma quadra da praia !?

To book Apto a uma quadra da praia !, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Casa na cidade com ares do campo

Casa na cidade com ares do campo

Brazil

BRL 952  per night

View villa
Apt RJ Botafogo/Urca Brasil

Apt RJ Botafogo/Urca Brasil

Brazil

BRL 924  per night

View villa
Barra Leme – Oceanview

Barra Leme – Oceanview

Brazil

BRL 869  per night

View villa
Frente para o mar, Cristo e Pão de Açúcar, 7 hósp

Frente para o mar, Cristo e Pão de Açúcar, 7 hósp

Brazil

BRL 1,435  per night

View villa